Virtual Royal Canadian Air Force

Active pilot roster

First nameVATSIM CIDHours (90 days)Total hours
Kevin1349402207.7207.7
Adam1694858198.2490.6
Matthew1768590125.8125.8
Dustin1352651112.6152.4
Athan146549987.987.9
Joshua137613559.459.4
Dimitrije199865852.752.7
Sean165359936.370.6
David—32.432.4
Hamza169807330.730.7
Kyle138515629.029.0
Justin124856528.288.5
Calvin187352521.840.9
Eyas191462721.621.6
Corwin156921520.169.9
Adam120862215.615.6
Alex159247913.9102.9
Thomas200615713.913.9
Daniel87966411.411.4
Connor—11.211.2
Konrad156459210.214.2
Donald15116509.639.7
Adam14925098.453.0
Maddex16781488.48.4
Lucca18529067.67.6
Josh13834516.191.4
Liam11521295.111.7